simpliHOM
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1934 Jung BLVD E, Naples, FL 34120
1/42

$1,995,000

$1,995,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,591 SqFt

1934 Jung BLVD E, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

1411 Charles CT, Fort Myers, FL 33919
1/25

$385,000

$380,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

1411 Charles CT, Fort Myers, FL 33919

Listed by Palm Paradise Realty Group

2536 SW 36th LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/45

$750,000

$775,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,252 SqFt

2536 SW 36th LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

9624 Bexley DR, Fort Myers, FL 33967
1/29

$465,000

$465,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt

9624 Bexley DR, Fort Myers, FL 33967

Listed by SimpliHOM

6078 Waterway Bay DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/21

$390,000

$399,500

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

6078 Waterway Bay DR, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by SimpliHOM

17495 Ellie DR, Fort Myers, FL 33967
1/21

$220,000

$220,000

2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

17495 Ellie DR, Fort Myers, FL 33967

Listed by SimpliHOM

1349 NW 14th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/3

$47,000

$55,000

14.5%
0.23 Acres

1349 NW 14th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by SimpliHOM

64 4th ST #C105, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/2

$323,000

$323,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,461 SqFt

64 4th ST #C105, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by SimpliHOM

4321 Bay Beach LN #621, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/44

$529,900

$539,900

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt

4321 Bay Beach LN #621, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Listed by ERA Lahaina Realty

11837 Bramble CT, Naples, FL 34120
1/37

$800,000

$925,000

13.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,098 SqFt

11837 Bramble CT, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

20599 Candlewood Holw, Estero, FL 33928

$435,000

$435,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

20599 Candlewood Holw, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by SimpliHOM

4331 Bay Beach LN #153, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/28

$470,000

$499,000

5.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt

4331 Bay Beach LN #153, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Listed by Nesbit Real Estate, Inc.

44325 Saddlewood CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/9

$457,090

$467,090

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt

44325 Saddlewood CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Meritage Homes of Florida Real

8710 Athena CT, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
1/32

$286,000

$295,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,457 SqFt

8710 Athena CT, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

Listed by SimpliHOM

9622 Roundstone CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33967
1/17

$305,000

$310,000

1.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,373 SqFt

9622 Roundstone CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33967

Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc

16935 Villas SQ, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/27

$325,000

$339,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

16935 Villas SQ, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by Current Coastal Realty

10330 Main DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/24

$460,000

$499,000

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt

10330 Main DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by Dellatore Real Estate Company

538 Tallwood ST #501, Marco Island, FL 34145
1/25

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

538 Tallwood ST #501, Marco Island, FL 34145

Listed by SimpliHOM

1303 NAPLES LAKE DR, Naples, FL 34104
1/28

$475,000

$475,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

1303 NAPLES LAKE DR, Naples, FL 34104

Listed by Exp Realty

14259 Oviedo PL, Fort Myers, FL 33905

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,442 SqFt

14259 Oviedo PL, Fort Myers, FL 33905

Listed by SimpliHOM

8107 Calle Canovas ST, Naples, FL 34114
1/23

$510,000

$530,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

8107 Calle Canovas ST, Naples, FL 34114

Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

18399 Fuchsia RD, Fort Myers, FL 33967
1/31

$489,000

$499,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,029 SqFt

18399 Fuchsia RD, Fort Myers, FL 33967

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

17209 Trellis RD, Fort Myers, FL 33967
1/23

$435,000

$430,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt

17209 Trellis RD, Fort Myers, FL 33967

Listed by SimpliHOM

1358 Derbyshire CT #F-102, Naples, FL 34116
1/50

$290,000

$299,900

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

1358 Derbyshire CT #F-102, Naples, FL 34116

Listed by Premier Property Management

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
simpliHOM
John Eustice
800 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203

+1(941) 357-0024

johneustice@simplihom.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
simpliHOM
John Eustice
800 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203

+1(941) 357-0024

johneustice@simplihom.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.